New Arrivals. Free Shipping on orders over $150 within Canada.

    Suggestions

    Easy Guy in Indigo Selvedge

    Naked & Famous Easy Guy in Indigo Selvedge

    C$195.00

    • Easy Guy in Indigo Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Indigo Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Indigo Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Indigo Selvedge

      Naked & Famous

      Easy Guy in Indigo Selvedge

      C$195.00

      Out of stock

      13oz indigo rope dyed Japanese selvedge denim, woven on vintage shuttle looms in a right hand twill construction. Indigo dyed warp and white weft combined with red line selvedge ID give a classic look. The fabric is dense, and will slowly fade with wear.

      Product description

      The Easy Guy is a relaxed tapered fit; high rise, fuller in the seat and thigh with a sharp taper from knee to hem.

      • 100% Cotton
      • 13oz Japanese Selvedge Denim
      • Relaxed tapered fit
      • High rise
      • Contrast stitching
      • Silver metallic buttons and rivets
      • Full grain brown leather patch
      • Red selvedge ID
      • Made in Canada
      Size - Measured in Inches303132333436
      Waist
      333435363739
      Front Rise1212.2512.2512.512.512.5
      Back Rise15.2515.515.515.751616
      Upper Thigh12.2512.51313.2513.2514
      Knee9.59.59.75101010.5
      Leg Opening6.56.7577.257.257.5
      Inseam32.532.532.532.532.532.5
      Login

      Forgot your password?

      • All your orders and returns in one place
      • The ordering process is even faster
      • Your shopping cart stored, always and everywhere

      compare0

      By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this messageMore on cookies »
      Powered by Lightspeed