New Arrivals. Free Shipping on orders over $150 within Canada.

    Suggestions

    Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge

    Naked & Famous Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge

    C$240.00

    • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge

      Naked & Famous

      Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge

      C$240.00

      Out of stock

      The Hemp Blend Selvedge is an 11oz Japanese selvedge denim combining cotton with natural hemp fibers. Hemp’s longer staple length increases durability, while a white-green-white selvedge edge provides a quiet nod by complementing earthy stitching tones.

      Product description

      The Easy Guy is a relaxed tapered fit; high rise, fuller in the seat and thigh with a sharp taper from knee to hem.

      • 77% Cotton/23% Hemp
      • 11oz Japanese Selvedge Denim
      • Relaxed tapered fit
      • High rise
      • Antique copper hardware
      • Leather patch
      • Hidden coin pocket
      • White-green-white selvedge edge
      • Made in Canada
      Size - Measured in Inches303132333436
      Waist
      333435363741
      Front Rise11.7512121212.2512.5
      Back Rise15151515.2515.516
      Upper Thigh12.2512.512.751313.514.5
      Knee9.259.259.59.751010.5
      Leg Opening6.256.256.56.7577.75
      Inseam333333333333
      Login

      Forgot your password?

      • All your orders and returns in one place
      • The ordering process is even faster
      • Your shopping cart stored, always and everywhere

      compare0

      By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this messageMore on cookies »
      Powered by Lightspeed