New Arrivals. Free Shipping on orders over $150 within Canada.

    Suggestions

    Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge

    Naked & Famous Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge

    C$240.00

    • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge
      • Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge

      Naked & Famous

      Easy Guy in Hemp Blend Selvedge

      C$240.00

        Out of stock

        The Hemp Blend Selvedge is an 11oz Japanese selvedge denim combining cotton with natural hemp fibers. Hemp’s longer staple length increases durability, while a white-green-white selvedge edge provides a quiet nod by complementing earthy stitching tones.

        Product description

        The Easy Guy is a relaxed tapered fit; high rise, fuller in the seat and thigh with a sharp taper from knee to hem.

        • 77% Cotton/23% Hemp
        • 11oz Japanese Selvedge Denim
        • Relaxed tapered fit
        • High rise
        • Antique copper hardware
        • Leather patch
        • Hidden coin pocket
        • White-green-white selvedge edge
        • Made in Canada
        Size - Measured in Inches303132333436
        Waist
        333435363741
        Front Rise11.7512121212.2512.5
        Back Rise15151515.2515.516
        Upper Thigh12.2512.512.751313.514.5
        Knee9.259.259.59.751010.5
        Leg Opening6.256.256.56.7577.75
        Inseam333333333333
        Login

        Forgot your password?

        • All your orders and returns in one place
        • The ordering process is even faster
        • Your shopping cart stored, always and everywhere

        compare0

        Powered by Lightspeed