New Arrivals. Free Shipping on orders over $150 within Canada.

    Suggestions

    Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

    Naked & Famous Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

    C$240.00

    • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

      Naked & Famous

      Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

      C$240.00

        In stock

        The Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge is a 12oz Japanese selvedge denim with a black warp and weft to create a pitch-black denim, with a red line selvedge ID. Finished with black stitching, a black leather patch, and black buttons and rivets.

        Product description

        The Weird Guy is a regular tapered fit; medium rise, standard thigh and slight taper from the knee to hem.

        • 98% Cotton/2% Elastane
        • 12oz Japanese Stretch Selvedge Denim
        • Regular tapered fit
        • Medium rise
        • Black stitching
        • Button fly
        • Black metallic buttons and rivets
        • Black leather patch
        • Red selvedge
        • Made in Canada
        Size - Measured in Inches303132333436
        Waist
        313233353637
        Front Rise10.75111111.2511.511.75
        Back Rise13.75141414.2514.514.75
        Upper Thigh11.511.75121212.513
        Knee8.258.58.7599.259.5
        Leg Opening7.257.57.57.7588.5
        Inseam343434343434
        Login

        Forgot your password?

        • All your orders and returns in one place
        • The ordering process is even faster
        • Your shopping cart stored, always and everywhere

        compare0

        Powered by Lightspeed