New Arrivals. Free Shipping on orders over $150 within Canada.

    Suggestions

    Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

    Naked & Famous Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

    C$240.00

    • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

      Naked & Famous

      Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

      C$240.00

      Out of stock

      The Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge is a 12oz Japanese selvedge denim with a black warp and weft to create a pitch-black denim, with a red line selvedge ID. Finished with black stitching, a black leather patch, and black buttons and rivets.

      Product description

      The Weird Guy is a regular tapered fit; medium rise, standard thigh and slight taper from the knee to hem.

      • 98% Cotton/2% Elastane
      • 12oz Japanese Stretch Selvedge Denim
      • Regular tapered fit
      • Medium rise
      • Black stitching
      • Button fly
      • Black metallic buttons and rivets
      • Black leather patch
      • Red selvedge
      • Made in Canada
      Size - Measured in Inches303132333436
      Waist
      313233353637
      Front Rise10.75111111.2511.511.75
      Back Rise13.75141414.2514.514.75
      Upper Thigh11.511.75121212.513
      Knee8.258.58.7599.259.5
      Leg Opening7.257.57.57.7588.5
      Inseam343434343434
      Login

      Forgot your password?

      • All your orders and returns in one place
      • The ordering process is even faster
      • Your shopping cart stored, always and everywhere

      compare0

      Powered by Lightspeed