New Arrivals. Free Shipping on orders over $150 within Canada.

    Suggestions

    Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

    Naked & Famous Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

    C$240.00

    • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge
      • Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

      Naked & Famous

      Weird Guy in Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge

      C$240.00

      Out of stock

      The Black Cobra Stretch Selvedge is a 12oz Japanese selvedge denim with a black warp and weft to create a pitch-black denim, with a red line selvedge ID. Finished with black stitching, a black leather patch, and black buttons and rivets.

      Product description

      The Weird Guy is a regular tapered fit; medium rise, standard thigh and slight taper from the knee to hem.

      • 98% Cotton/2% Elastane
      • 12oz Japanese Stretch Selvedge Denim
      • Regular tapered fit
      • Medium rise
      • Black stitching
      • Button fly
      • Black metallic buttons and rivets
      • Black leather patch
      • Red selvedge
      • Made in Canada
      Size - Measured in Inches303132333436
      Waist
      313233353637
      Front Rise10.75111111.2511.511.75
      Back Rise13.75141414.2514.514.75
      Upper Thigh11.511.75121212.513
      Knee8.258.58.7599.259.5
      Leg Opening7.257.57.57.7588.5
      Inseam343434343434
      Login

      Forgot your password?

      • All your orders and returns in one place
      • The ordering process is even faster
      • Your shopping cart stored, always and everywhere

      compare0

      By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this messageMore on cookies »
      Powered by Lightspeed